Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, GORDON ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+269.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6ND
← Back to All Properties