Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 32, ARUNDEL STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
+21.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 1NL
← Back to All Properties