Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ALEXANDRA GATE, 2, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+66.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+113.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2DD
← Back to All Properties