19, CORNFLOWER CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+106.5%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+79.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1