Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDRIDGE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5BB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-6.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£112,500
+28.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,750
+48.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,950
+24.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+30.1%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+47.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,800
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5BB
← Back to All Properties