Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+1.2%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AR
← Back to All Properties