Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AUSTIN ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£155,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+63.8%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,200
Sold on 27 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4EL
← Back to All Properties