Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COURTENAY PLACE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£780,000
+69.6%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NQ
← Back to All Properties