100, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,500+6.7%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,750+128.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+1.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1