340, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+106.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+17.2%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+65.0%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1