Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ELLERS AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+58.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+299.4%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DS
← Back to All Properties