Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CEDAR COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+42.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QX
← Back to All Properties