Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAIR PARAVEL, ABINGDON ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+101.2%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX13 5QQ
← Back to All Properties