Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANSDELL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+88.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000
-2.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+66.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+53.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0ET
← Back to All Properties