Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BYNG WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+41.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
+40.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-1.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+103.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1PR
← Back to All Properties