Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RICHARD GILBERT DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£118,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
-34.3%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Detached
-£118,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,995
+73.5%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5FA
← Back to All Properties