25, NORTH COTTAGES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.0%
Price Change
+£722,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£900,000+407.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£722,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+81.1%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1