Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DD
← Back to All Properties