223, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£58,500+7.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1