Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TEIL GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+45.3%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9PA
← Back to All Properties