Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,750
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,750
+30.7%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+121.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties