100, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+13.8%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+8.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+667.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,747 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,253-61.6%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£29,247 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1