39, DALE STREET, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£59,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+169.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+33.0%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1