4, UPPER PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+24.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+221.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1