12, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+223.5%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+39.2%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250+6.2%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1