FLAT 44, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 4NJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.6%
Sold on 3 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+35.0%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1