48, LOWER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+8.1%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+109.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+27.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1