Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 112, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+80.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+41.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,300
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties