Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLEARWATER PLACE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,580,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,580,000
+43.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£845,000
+125.3%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 4ET
← Back to All Properties