Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,750
+86.2%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£75,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+35.4%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties