23, BRIDGEFOLD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,900
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.2%
Price Change
-£73,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£81,900-47.2%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Other
-£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Other
Sale #1