Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REGENCY HOUSE, KINGS COURT, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£20,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
-14.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 7AD
← Back to All Properties