Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+8.7%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GS
← Back to All Properties