Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+142.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties