Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SEDLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+2.3%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+71.9%
Sold on 8 November 1995
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 5AF
← Back to All Properties