Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+14.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties