Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL GARDENS, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£100,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+48.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,450
+71.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5ES
← Back to All Properties