Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,500
-29.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+38.8%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QH
← Back to All Properties