Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-7.6%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+57.4%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties