Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST CLIFF GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£275,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+117.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£275,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 2 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8DT
← Back to All Properties