Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+9.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+78.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+43.0%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2EX
← Back to All Properties