Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties