27, ERNEST STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£116,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+107.1%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,650+182.2%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1