18, WATERLOO AVENUE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 5RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+107.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+127.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1