Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,500
+37.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£236,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+46.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+55.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties