Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKLAND WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4JS
← Back to All Properties