Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,950
+68.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties