Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£31,405 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+14.5%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Detached
+£31,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,595
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties