Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-5.0%
Sold on 3 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+79.0%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties