37, KINGSHOLM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 5LJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+80.6%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£191,000+19.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-13.5%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+172.1%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+38.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1